"My City"
Dear visitor,
We are happy to welcome you to the official website of "Capital Complex Group" company.
"Capital Complex Group" LLC is the representative of "Stroyspetsmontazh" in Armenia- a company functioning for over 15 years in the Russian construction market.
Due to the high quality construction projects conducted in the cities of Moscow and Vladimir for years "Strospetsmontazh" company has acquired its own prominent position in the Russian construction market enjoying the great trust and demand of the consumers. Since February 2015 several investment projects have been implemented in the construction market in Armenia as well. The goal of the company is to construct only high quality and affordable buildings meeting highest international standards. The best construction professionals are involved in the company whose extensive experience, superior modern materials and innovation technologies allow them to achieve highest quality.
The buildings and facilities built by us stand out by their unique architectural style and creative solutions. Our staff is growing day by day and new jobs are created. The company is in a continuous improvement process putting to use all of the experience, knowledge and scientific achievements to satisfy our customers’ demands.
Your comfort is our job.
"Capital Complex Group"